Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Calendars

Aug
17

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

New Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
18

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

New Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
19

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Marshall Pine City">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Quad Opponent: Marshall Pine City">Multiple Schools
St. James High School Tennis Courts
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
19

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls B Squad vs. Blue Earth Area Fairmont New Ulm St. James Area">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Blue Earth Area Fairmont New Ulm St. James Area">Multiple Schools Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Waseca Intermediate School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
19

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Blue Earth Area Fairmont St. James Area New Ulm">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Blue Earth Area Fairmont St. James Area New Ulm">Multiple Schools Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Waseca High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

8:00 AM

8:00 AM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Pine Island Cristo Rey Jesuit High School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Pine Island Cristo Rey Jesuit High School">Multiple Schools
Farmington High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
20

9:00 AM

9:00 AM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mankato East">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Mankato East">Multiple Schools Comments: The days schedule will be as follows Hutch vs St. Peter at 9:00 East vs St. Peter at 11:00 East vs Hutchinson at 1:00 PM
Hutchinson High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
22

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Tennis: Girls JV vs. Marshall (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Marshall Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Marshall High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Marshall (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Marshall Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Marshall High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
23

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Tennis: Girls JH vs. Fairmont (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Fairmont
St. Peter High School Tennis Courts W
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
24

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

8:00 AM

3:00 PM

Teacher Workshop
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Boys C Squad vs. Fairmont (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Fairmont Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Fairmont (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Fairmont Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Fairmont (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Fairmont Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls B Squad vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Peter High School Court 2
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Squad vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Peter High School Court 1
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

6:45 PM

8:30 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Fairmont (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Fairmont Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Fairmont Soccer Complex-Jeffery Kot Fields
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

7:00 PM

8:30 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Fairmont (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Fairmont Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
25

7:15 PM

9:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Peter High School Court 2
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Blue Earth Area Heron Lake-Okabena Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Marshall Mt. Lake Area St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Blue Earth Area Heron Lake-Okabena Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Marshall Mt. Lake Area St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown">Multiple Schools
Fairmont High School-Tennis Courts
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

9:30 AM

11:30 AM

Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. Blue Earth Area Heron Lake-Okabena Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Marshall Mt. Lake Area St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Blue Earth Area Heron Lake-Okabena Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Marshall Mt. Lake Area St. James Area Waterville-Elysian-Morristown">Multiple Schools
Fairmont High School-Tennis Courts
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

9:30 AM

12:30 PM

Football: C Squad vs. Belle Plaine Schools Tri-City United">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Belle Plaine Schools Tri-City United">Multiple Schools
New Prague High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls JV vs. Mankato West (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Mankato West
Mankato West High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
26

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Mankato West (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Mankato West
Mankato West High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Football: JV vs. Mankato West Jordan Bloomington Jefferson">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Mankato West Jordan Bloomington Jefferson">Multiple Schools
New Prague High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

9:00 AM

12:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Mankato West Jordan Bloomington Jefferson">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Mankato West Jordan Bloomington Jefferson">Multiple Schools
New Prague High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

10:00 AM

11:45 AM

Soccer: Boys C Squad vs. New Ulm (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: New Ulm Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter High School FB/Soccer Field 3
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. New Ulm (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: New Ulm Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

10:00 AM

12:00 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. New Ulm (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: New Ulm Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
New Ulm High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

11:45 AM

1:30 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. New Ulm (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: New Ulm Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

11:45 AM

1:15 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. New Ulm (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: New Ulm Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
New Ulm High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls B Squad vs. Jackson County Central High School (Home)
Type: Big South Conf Showcase Opponent: Jackson County Central High School Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Marshall Country Club
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

12:00 PM

1:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Squad vs. Jackson County Central High School (Home)
Type: Big South Conf Showcase Opponent: Jackson County Central High School Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Marshall Country Club
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
27

1:00 PM

2:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Jackson County Central High School (Home)
Type: Big South Conf Showcase Opponent: Jackson County Central High School Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Marshall High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
29

All Day

First Day of School High School and Oshawa Learning Academy
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
29

All Day

Parent Teacher Conferences K-8th Grade, Rock Bend ALC
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
29

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Tennis: Girls JV vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Peter High School Tennis Courts W
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
29

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
St. Peter High School Tennis Courts W
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

All Day

Parent Teacher Conferences K-8th Grade, Rock Bend ALC
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Tennis: Girls JV vs. Redwood Valley (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Redwood Valley Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter High School Tennis Courts W
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

4:00 PM

6:00 PM

Tennis: Girls Varsity vs. Redwood Valley (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Redwood Valley Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter High School Tennis Courts W
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 7th vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls 8th vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson
Le Sueur-Henderson High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Soccer: Boys C Squad vs. Worthington (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter High School FB/Soccer Field 3
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

5:00 PM

6:45 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Worthington (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Girls C Squad vs. Worthington (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Worthington Buss Soccer Fields
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

5:00 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Worthington (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Worthington High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls B Squad vs. Blue Earth Area (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Blue Earth Area Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Blue Earth Area High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

6:00 PM

7:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Squad vs. Blue Earth Area (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Blue Earth Area Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Blue Earth Area High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

6:30 PM

6:30 PM

Swimming and Diving: Girls JV vs. Faribault (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Faribault
Faribault High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

6:30 PM

6:30 PM

Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity vs. Faribault (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Faribault
Faribault High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Worthington (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
St. Peter Middle School Floyd B Johnson Memorial Field/Track
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Worthington (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Worthington Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Worthington High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
30

7:15 PM

9:15 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Blue Earth Area (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Blue Earth Area Bus: 12:30PM Dismissal: 12:20PM Est.return:
Blue Earth Area High School
Activities Calendar
Activities Calendar

Add to Calendar

Aug
31

All Day

First Day of School K-8th Grade, Rock Bend ALC
District Calendar
District Calendar

Add to Calendar